CAPTAINS OF SCHOOL

 

 

2016

PRATT M T 

Mitchell

 

2015

DELVES H M

Hudson

 

2014

STRIBLING G R

George

 

2013

NEWMAN H J

Hamish

 

2012

KELLY A M

Andrew

 

2011

BIRMAN A J

Adam

 

2010

BUSH K G

Kevin

 

2009

NNKOV A J

Alex

 

2008

SMITH T G

Taylor

 

2007

COWLEY S L

Sean

 

2006

CLAPIN W C

William

 

2005

AITKEN M L

Matthew

 

2004

STROUD P A G

Philip

 

2003

DE VIETRI R J

Raphael

 

2002

RUDEFORTH K N

Kingsley

 

2001

MURRAY S K

Scott

 

2000

RUDEFORTH C A

Clancy

 

1999

PURTILL A

Alexander

 

1998

ISAACHSEN P S

Paul

 

1997

GASTEVSKI A

Adrian

 

1996

HEWITT D T

Daniel

 

1995

HOVKEY C G

Corran

 

1994

LONGMIRE R H

Roland

 

1993

FORD S H

Stephen

 

1992

BARUGH R D

Robert

 

1991

CAMPBELL R J

Robert

 

1990

HOGG D J

Duncan

 

1989

WEBSTER A J

Adrian

 

1988

CASSEY S A

Shane

 

1987

MORISON M J

Mitch

 

1986

MORISON K J H

Kent

 

1985

HEPBURN M S

Mark

 

1984

FITZGERALD G W

Graeme

 

1983

McLARTY B D

Bruce

 

1982

BARBOUR R D

Robert

 

1981

HOUSE J H

John

 

1980

MacDONNELLl M A

Michael

 

1979

AITKEN N J

Nick

 

1978

FULLARTON B

Brett

 

1977

GEPP T R

Tim

 

1976

AITKEN M J

Michael

 

1975

CLAPIN R C

Richard

 

1974

WHITE L W

Lance

 

1973

SALMON M L

Michael

 

1972

BEDBROOK P J

Paul

 

1971

WALSH O W

Owen

 

1970

VINCENT P W

Peter

 

1969

CLAY C D

Christopher

 

1968

ISAACHSEN E K

Eric

 

1967

SCOTT S

Stephen

 

1966

BARR T M

Terry

 

1965

SCOTT J G

Jon

 

1964

STRICKLAND B C A

Bruce

 

1963

JACKSON B J

Barry

 

1962

SHARP T H

Ted

 

1961

LILLEYMAN W M

Warren

 

1960

DREWE R D

Robert

 

1959

ZECK G

Gary

 

1958

TREADGOLD M L

Malcolm

 

1957

OFFICER E A

Ted

 

1956

BEECH M R

Michael

 

1955

BUSHELL L C

Lance

 

1954

MERRITT J A

John

 

1953

HOUSE F O

WHEATLEY G L

Fred

Gerry

 

1952

LODGE A O

Arthur

 

1951

HOUSE A K

Tony

 

1950

CRUICKSHANK J F

John

 

1949

REID R

Robert

 

1948

DYMOCK B H

Bernie

 

1947

BROADHURST D W

David

 

1946

LOTON B T

Brian

 

1945

HAMBLIN C H

Cliff

 

1944

HOLMES P

Peter

 

1943

CRAIG D J

Douglas

 

1942

CLARKE J R

John

 

1941

TREGONNING A C

Alec

 

1940

FARMER A D

Adrian

 

1939

FETHERS L E

Lloyd

 

1938

EWEN R L

Ross

 

1937

TREGONNING D K

Donald

 

1936

CRAIG J B

John

 

1935

JACOBY P

Peter

 

1934

CLEMENT D M

Dixie

 

1933

GRAY L P

Lindsay

 

1932

AMBROSE J R

John

 

1931

GWYNNE G H

ROWE J W

Geoffrey

John

 

1930

ELLIS A L

Arthur

 

1929

MILLS D C

Douglas

 

1928

CAMPBELL-WILSON E

Eric

 

1927

OOFFICER J

James

 

1926

BROWNE W

Walter

 

1925

CHIPPER D J

Donald

 

1924 

HANTKE T F

Theodore

 

1923

BLACKMAN E V

SHALLCROSS V M

Edward

Victor

 

1922

CHRISTIAN A H

Arthur

 

1921

MANN G L

Gilbert

 

1920

MANN G L

Gilbert

 

1919

HOUSE K D

Keith

 

1918

MORE W St B

William

 

1917

VERYARD C

Charles

 

1916

SAW C R

Charles

 

1915

WILKINSON H W

Harold

 

1914

MONTGOMERY S K

Stephen

 

1913

LEFROY W E de C

Edward

 

1912

MONTGOMERY G O

Geoff

 

1911

MONTGOMERY A B

Albert

 

1911

RILEY F B

Frank

 

1910

SMYTH H K

Harry

 

1909

DAVY T A L

Thomas

 

1908

McMILLAN J F

John

 

1907

WALKER H N

Horace

 

1906

TURNBULL A P

Alexander

 

1905

RILEY C L

Charles

 

1904

RILEY C L

Charles

 

1903

WALKER J L

James

 

1902

WALKER J L

James

 

1901

SHERLOCK F L H

Francis

 

1900

MOSELEY F A

Francis

 

1899

MOSELEY F A

Francis

 

1897

ALLEN F J

Frank

 

1895

MOLL W J

Wilfred

 

1893

PARKER F M W

Frank